Where are we and when are we there?

(Days and times subject to change)

A Child’s Place /RidgefieldFridays 9:00-10:00 a.m.
A Child’s Place /Walton BluffFriday 10:00-11:00 a.m.
Bon Secours Family CenterMondays 10:30-11:30 a.m.
Bright Horizons /Short PumpWednesdays 11:00-12:00
Bundle of Joy /AtleeTuesdays 9:00-10:00 a.m.
Bundle of Joy /CentervilleTuesdays 9:00-10:00 a.m.
Bundle of Joy /CottageWednesdays 9:00-10:00 a.m.
Bundle of Joy /Glen AllenWednesdays 10:20-11:20 a.m.
Chesterbrook Academy /PumpTuesdays 9:05-10:05 a.m.
Chesterbrook Academy /Stony PointMondays 9:00-10:00 a.m.
Children of AmericaMondays 10:40-11:40 A.M.
Goddard School /River’s Bend -1st classWednesdays 9:00-10:00 a.m.
Goddard School /River’s Bend -2nd classWednesdays 10:00-11:00 a.m.
Goddard School /Robious -3s classFridays 9:30-10:30 a.m.
Goddard School /Robious -4s classFridays 10:40-11:40 a.m.
Goddard School /Walton Park -3sTuesdays 9:30-10:30 a.m.
Goddard School /Walton Park -4sTuesdays 10:30-11:30 a.m.
Guardian Christian SchoolFridays 8:30-9:30 a.m.
Hebron Day SchoolThursdays 12:00-1:00 p.m.
Kid’s World /ProvidenceWednesdays 10:15-11:15 a.m.
La Petite /Church RoadThursdays 9:00-10:00 a.m.
Learning PlayhouseMondays 9:00-10:00 a.m.
Midlothian Children’s AcademyWednesdays 9:30-10:30 a.m.
Midlothian Kids AcademyMondays 9:00-10:00 a.m.
New DeliveranceFridays 3:00-4:00 p.m.
Primrose School /Iron BridgeTuesdays 4:30-5:30 p.m.
Primrose School /Midlothian Village -3s classThursdays 9:00-10:00 a.m.
Primrose School /Midlothian Village -4s classThursdays 10:10-11:10 a.m.
Primrose School /Swift CreekTuesdays 1:00-2:00 p.m.
Primrose School /Twin Hickory -1st classTuesdays 10:20-11:20 a.m.
Primrose School /Twin Hickory -2nd classTuesdays 11:25-12:25 a.m.
Primrose School /Waterford -3sWednesdays 1:00-2:00 p.m.
Primrose School /Waterford -4sWednesdays 2:10-3:10 p.m.
Primrose School /Westeree -3s classFridays 10:10-11:10 a.m.
Primrose School /Westerre -4s classFridays 11:15-12:15 a.m.
Rainbow Station /BouldersMondays 10:30-11:30 a.m.
Rainbow Station /Three Chopt -3sThursdays 9:30-10:30 a.m.
Rainbow Station /Three Chopt -4sThursdays 10:30-11:30 a.m.
Rainbow Station /Wyndham -3s classThursdays 9:00-10:00 a.m.
Rainbow Station /Wyndham -4s classThursdays 10:00-11:00 a.m.
Salisbury Presbyterian /Mon ClassMondays 1:00-2:00 p.m.
Salisbury Presbyterian /Tues ClassTuesdays 1:00-2:00 p.m.
Skipwith /HuguenotThursdays 4:30-5:30 p.m.
Skipwith /LauderdaleThursdays 3:00-4:00 p.m.
Skipwith /TownesTuesdays 3:15-4:15 p.m.
Skipwith /WestchesterFridays 3:00-4:00 p.m.
Skipwith /WoodlakeWednesdays 10:30-11:30 a.m.
Westminster Canterbury CDCThursdays 8:00-9:00 a.m.
Woodlake Child Developement CenterWednesdays 9:10-10:10 a.m.